About us

Contact / The Team

Direction

CALOP Guillaume
General Manager

DUTY Claude
President of the association Révélations Culturelles, in charge of the organisation of Les Arcs European Film Festival

FLEURANTIN Pierre-Emmanuel
C.E.O.

LARROUDÉ Clémentine
Deputy General Manager

SILVESTRE-BERTONCINI Fabienne
Institutional & public relations

ZELNIK Jeremy
Head of Industry

RIVOIRE Laurent
Jury Coordinator

General coordination

PIETRIGA Claire-Marine
General Coordinator

DELCAMP-RISSE Savannah

FREYSS Nolwenn
Assistant to the General Coordinator

GHEGELIU Sandra
General Coordinator Assistant

HERVÉ Camille
Community Management & Marketing

BRABANT Flore
Assistante Coordination Générale Le Lab

Partnerships

BILLARD Manon
Head of Partnership

LAURENT Anthony
Partnership Assistant

LEFRANÇOIS Faustine
Partnership Assistant

Films

BOYER Frédéric
Artistic Director

HANEA Maria Raluca
Deputy Artistic Director / Head of the Film Department

LAHIDJI Massoumeh
Interpreter

DE CASIMACKER Fanny
Film Guests Manager

MEUNIER Pascaline
Film Department Assistant

NKAMGNA Alice
Film Department Assistant

Hospitality

VIGNIEL Tiphaine
Film Guests Coordinator

BOYER Juliette
Interprète Bénévole

CATHÉ Juliette
Interprète Bénévole

DE CASIMACKER Fanny
Chargée Invités Films

ENLART Véra
Bourg Saint Maurice Coordinator

MÉCHIN-ANGOT Elsa

MOUTOT Marine
Jury and Guests of honour Assistant Coordinator

Logistic

ADAM Annabel
Technical Manager

BIBES Dominique
Technical Manager Arcs 1950

SCHNEIDER Nicolas
General Intendant

BOUDIER Juliette
Assistante logistique, salle Arc 2000

JUGLARET Philippe
Assistant régie salles coordination accueil et vente

Transports

ALOUHRZAL Cathy

VICENTE Emmanuelle

Industry Village

CIENNIK Anna
Industry Village Manager

GILLETT Suzy
Head of the Film School Village

KAWAKAMI Nina
French-German Rendez-Vous Manager

LAMBOEUF Marie
Industry Village Assistant

PÂQUES Mathilde
Industry Village Assistant

ROSSO Thomas
Film School Village Manager

Les Arcs Summit

POULIQUEN Anne
Summit Manager

LARTIGUE Claire
Summit Assistant

DARIN Coline
Summit Assistant

Music Village

HOANG Mathilde

TRICARD Etienne
Music Village Manager

Press

VORGER Claire
Press Agent

GUERRAR AND CO
Press Officer

CARRÉ Patrice
Journaliste Et Réalisateur

DANY Eline
Jri

ODICINO Guillemette
Journaliste

Young audience

HAMON Mélisse
Youth Screenings Coordinator

Accountant

PIKETTY Véronique
Accountant

Festival TV

PIERRE-CALOP Laurence
Festival TV Manager

CARRÉ Patrice
Journaliste Et Réalisateur

FestiCiné

CALOP Érik
Development, webdesign, template website and FestiCiné

HERVÉ Antoine
Customer Support

FERRAGUT Tamara
Business development & Marketing

Graphist

FOUBERT Virginie
Graphist

Photographe

MAGINOT Romuald

MONIÉ Antoine

BOYER Maxime

CALOP Pidz
Photographe

CHTOUKI Ines

FLEURANTIN Alexandra
Crédits photos

MONGE Olivier

Projectionniste

ANGELLOTTI Bruno
Projectionniste Taillefer

AUBIN Franck

JOUBERT Benoit
Projectionniste Ciné Golf 2015

LAURICHESSE Rémi
Monteur

SCHUDY Jonathan

Powered by FestiCiné