About us

Contact / The Team

Direction

CALOP Guillaume
General Manager

FLEURANTIN Pierre-Emmanuel
C.E.O.

LARROUDÉ Clémentine
Deputy General Manager

SILVESTRE-BERTONCINI Fabienne
Institutional & public relations

ZELNIK Jeremy
Head of Industry

Associations Révélations Culturelles

DUTY Claude
President of the association Révélations Culturelles, in charge of the organisation of Les Arcs Film Festival

General coordination

PIETRIGA Claire-Marine
General Coordinator

DELCAMP-RISSE Savannah
General Coordination Assistant

GARNIER Manon
General Coordinator Assistant

Partnerships

BILLARD Manon
Head of Partnership

AULAGNIER Emma
Partnerships Assistant

TESSIER William
Assistant Partenariats

Films

BOYER Frédéric
Artistic Director

LAHIDJI Massoumeh
Interpreter

NKAMGNA Alice
Film Department Manager

PAILHES Gemma
Film Office Assistant

TANGHE Gil
Assistante Bureau des Films et des Invités - Assistante plateforme Les Arcs VOD

CATHÉ Juliette
Interprète Bénévole

MONCEY Lise
Interpretor

Industry Village

CIENNIK Anna
Industry Village Manager

GARREAU Geoffrey
Hospitality

GRISON Geoffroy
Talent Village Manager

BALAGA Marta
Match Maker- Coproduction Village

ENQUIN Clara
Industry Village's Assistant

GRAND-MASSON Tristan
Industry Village Organisation Assistant

ROSSO Thomas
Talent Village Consultant & Co-founder

Les Arcs Summit

POULIQUEN Anne
Summit Manager

BARBIER Léonard
Assistant Sommet

SUZANNE Alexandre
Assistant Sommet

BARBA Marie
Summit Assistant

Music Village

TRICARD Etienne
Music Village Manager

WEYL Camille
Assistante Music Village

Hospitality

DOMAN Marie
Make Up Artist

BEAUFOL Sarah
Bourg Saint Maurice Coordinator

TRALCI Cloé
Guest Handler

YERMAK Aleksandra
Guest Handler

D’ANGELO Léa
Talent Handler

GRALL Lauren
Film Guest Coordinator

RIVOIRE Laurent
Jury Coordinator

VALSAMIDIS Juliette
Talent Handler

VERNER Anton
Guest coordinator

VIGNIEL Tiphaine
Jurys and Guests 10th édition

Logistic

BIBES Dominique
Logistics Manager

JUGLARET Philippe
Coordinateur salles accueil et vente

ADAM Annabel
Technical Manager

CABEAU Julien
Runner

DEVOYON Laurent
Runner

JUAN Lionel
Runner

NEVEU Baptiste
Runner

SCHNEIDER Nicolas
General Intendant

JACQUEMOUD Etienne
Référent Technique et Logistique 1950

Transports

BORDENAVE Gengis
Coordinateur Transport

VICENTE Emmanuelle

Press

VORGER Claire
Press Agent

GOUGNE Paola
Attachée De Presse

GUERRAR AND CO
Press Officer

VICENTE Léa
Assistante Attachée De Presse

CARRÉ Patrice
Journaliste Et Réalisateur

DANY Eline
Jri

GUESDON Jeanne
Assistante Attachée de Presse

RODIERE Emilie
Assistante Jury Presse

Young audience

MEUNIER Pascaline
Youth Screenings Coordinator

Accountant

FOURN Florence
Comptable

Festival TV

PIERRE-CALOP Laurence
Festival TV Manager

JOLLANT Nora
Stagiaire Monteuse

KYNIGOPOULOS Alexis
Stagiaire Jri

LEFEBVRE Laurie
Stagiaire Cadreuse

MONDET Victor
Stagiaire Monteur

PICHON Titouan
Cadreur

PIERRAT Simon
Réalisateur

SOUNY Anjelo
Stagiaire Cadreur

CARRÉ Patrice
Journaliste Et Réalisateur

SOLANO Victoria
Stagiaire Jri

FestiCiné

CALOP Érik
Development, webdesign, template website and FestiCiné

HERVÉ Antoine
Customer Support

DE OLIVEIRA Leslie

Graphist

FOUBERT Virginie
Graphist

PIRES Isabelle
Community Manager

Photographe

LEQUEUX Caroline
Photographer

MAGINOT Romuald

MONIÉ Antoine

RAMOUL Cédric
Photographe

CALOP Pidz
Photographe

CHTOUKI Ines

FLEURANTIN Alexandra
Crédits photos

MONGE Olivier

Projectionniste

ANGELLOTTI Bruno
Projectionniste Taillefer

AUBIN Franck

JOUBERT Benoit
Projectionniste Ciné Golf 2015

LAURICHESSE Rémi
Monteur

SCHUDY Jonathan

Lab Femmes de Cinéma

PAGÈS Emma
Assistante coordination Lab

Boutique Ephémère

JAY Valérie
Pop Up Store

Powered by FestiCiné